Kimble Cricket Club

Scorecard

Kimble Cricket Club Under 15s v MPC Academy on Wed 10 Jul 2013 at 6.00 pm
Kimble Cricket Club Won

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Kimble Cricket Club Under 15s Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
1nb 5w 9b 2lb 
for 6 wickets
17
150

(20.0 overs)
    
Peter Dumbarton Bowled  3 1 1
Alex Ross Caught  38
Ben Booker Bowled  2 1 1
Mohammed Mahmood Retired Not Out  50
William Stone Caught  12
Sen Modarage Lbw  2
Clem Brady Not Out  9
Ben McIlroy Bowled  14
Christopher Wong Not Out  2
Nathan Price  
Matthew Travers  

MPC Academy Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

MPC Academy Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
2nb 7w  
for 7 wickets
9
82 (20.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Kimble Cricket Club Under 15s Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Nathan Price4.011000.002.50
Clem Brady4.01824.002.00
Matthew Travers4.001936.334.75
Ben McIlroy4.001800.004.50
Ben Booker2.001200.006.00
William Stone1.00600.006.00
Peter Dumbarton1.00818.008.00