Kimble Cricket Club

Scorecard

Bledlow Ridge v Kimble Cricket Club Second XI on Sat 04 May 2019 at 12:30
Kimble Cricket Club Lost

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Kimble Cricket Club Second XI Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
1nb 5w 10b 3lb 
for 10 wickets
19
158

(35.5 overs)
    
Stuart Skeggs Bowled  0 1
Babar Parvez Bowled  0
Usman Riaz Caught  11 1
A.N. Other Caught  65
Raza Shah Caught  32
A.N. Other Bowled  0 1
Martin Long Bowled  1
Jeff Morris Caught  0 1
Nisar Ahmed Caught  21 2
Mark Travers Bowled  3
Pete Spinks Not Out  5

Bledlow Ridge Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
DAKIN4.0014114.003.50
H AHMED4.4032216.006.86
COOPER5.0015115.003.00
J AHMED6.1030130.004.86
HILLARY6.021527.502.50
HICKEY5.0015115.003.00
BRIGHTWELL2.01221.001.00
MARTIN3.00000.000.00

Bledlow Ridge Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 9 wickets
0
160 (37.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Kimble Cricket Club Second XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.